Skip to main content

Educational Technology Research

Go Search
Educational Technology Research
Papers and Presentations
e-Live
Video Collaboration
Virtualization
MET Research
Help
  
Educational Technology Research > MET Labs Calendar  

MET Labs Calendar

Modify settings and columns
  
View: 
< August, 2014 >
 Sun  Mon  Tue  Wed  Thu  Fri  Sat 
 27 
 28 
  LAB2-AD763:Final Exam-Belleman (6p-9:30p)
  LAB3-CS695C1/EL-Jacobs(6-9:30pm)
  LAB1-GEN222-Lee (8:45a-5p)
  LAB4-Summer Challenge (1-3p)
  LAB3-GEN224-Lee(8:45a-5p)
  LAB4-CS782C1/EL-Arakelian(6-9:30pm)
 29 
  Media Lab-HC750-Recording Session (10:30a-12:30p)
  LAB2-AD648SB1-Chee (10a-9p)
  LAB 5-MG415-Shahossini (6p-9p)
  LAB1-CS632EL-Campbell(6-9:30pm)
  LAB1-GEN222-Lee (8:45a-5p)
  LAB4-Summer Challenge (1-3p)
  LAB3-GEN224-Lee(8:45a-5p)
  LAB4-CS693S/EL-Arena(6-9:30pm)
  LAB3-AD715EL-Zlatev(6-9:30p)
 30 
  LAB4-CS669EL-Maiewski(6-9:30pm)
  LAB1-GEN222-Lee (8:45a-5p)
  LAB4-Summer Challenge (1-3p)
  LAB3-GEN224-Lee(8:45a-5p)
 31 
  LAB2-AD648SB1-Chee(6-9:30pm)
  LAB1-GEN222-Lee (8:45a-5p)
  LAB1-CS682EL-Guadagno(6-9:30p)
  LAB4-Summer Challenge (1-3p)
  LAB3-GEN224-Lee(8:45a-5P)
  LAB4-CS567-Kulkarni(6-9:30pm)
  LAB3-AD715EL-Zlatev(6-9:30p)
 1 
  LAB1-GEN222-Lee (8:45a-5p)
  LAB4-Summer Challenge (1-3p)
  LAB3-GEN224-Lee(8:45a-5p)
 2 
 3 
 4 
  LAB3-CS695C1/EL-Jacobs(6-9:30pm)
  LAB4-CS782C1/EL-Arakelian(6-9:30pm)
 5 
  LAB1-Suresh(2p-3:30p)
  LAB1-CS632EL-Campbell(6-9:30pm)
  LAB4-CS693S/EL-Arena Final Exam(6-9:30pm)
  LAB3-AD715EL-Zlatev(6-9:30p)
 6 
  LAB1-Leo(11am-1pm)
  LAB4-CS669EL-Maiewski(6-9:30pm)
 7 
  LAB2-AD648SB1-Chee(6-9:30pm)
  LAB1-CS682EL-Guadagno(6-9:30p)
  LAB4-CS567-Kulkarni(6-9:30pm)
  LAB3-AD715EL-Zlatev(6-9:30p)
 8 
  LAST DAY OF SUMMER TERM
 9 
 10 
 11 
 12 
 13 
 14 
  LAB3-Project Team:'Learn & Test Yourself'-(1p-2:30p)
 15 
 16 
 17 
 18 
 19 
 20 
 21 
 22 
 23 
 24 
 25 
 26 
 27 
 28 
 29 
 30 
 31 
 1 
  LABS CLOSED * LABOR DAY
 2 
  CLASSES BEGIN
  LAB3-CJ702-Cronin(6-9p)
  LAB 4-CS520EL-Braude (6-9pm)
  LAB 1-CS 674-Wolfe (6p-9p)
 3 
  LAB1-AD760-Zlatev(6-9pm)
  LAB3-CS432/632EL-Campbell (6-9pm)
  LAB4-CS689-Seltser(6-9pm)
 4 
  LAB1 CS532-Vasilkoski(6-9pm)
  LAB5 CS570-El-Jouni (6P-9P)
  LAB3-CS633EL-Elentukh(6-9pm)
  LAB4-CS699-Lee(6-9pm)
 5 
 6 
  LAB3-CS693EL-Arena(9AM-12PM)
  LAB3-CS703EL-Jacobs(1PM-4PM)
  LAB 4 -PARA 200-Spada (9a-4p)
  LAB1-AT602-Creegan (9:30a-12:30p)
  LAB1-AT602-Patashnick (1:30-4:30p)